Previous Committees
- 2023
- 2022
- 2021
- 2020
- 2019
- 2018
- 2017
Team of Executive Committee - (2021) |
President |
Usha Avula |
Vice President |
Santanu Das |
Secretary |
Sumitha Mudaliyar |
Treasurer |
Ishaaq Siddiqui |
Executive Committee |
Anand Kataram |
|
Arindam Ray |
|
Neveen Punjaala |
|
Pandu Kadire |
|
Tej Bhatia |
|
Vamshi Konduru |
|
Venkatram Reddy Pakala |
|
Aditi Vazir |
|
Arushi Vedam |
Honorary Committee |
Gopichand Bhaskaruni |
|
Ramani Raghunath |
|
Sujata Subudhi |
BOT Chair |
Yatish Jakatimath |
Board of Trustees |
Anupama Yeluru |
|
Aparna Vohra |
|
Gowdhaman Rajan |
|
Gowdhaman Rajan |
|
Srinivas Papineni |
Team of Executive Committee - (2020) |
President |
Usha Avula |
Vice President |
Santanu Das |
Secretary |
Sumitha Mudaliyar |
Treasurer |
Jayanta Das |
Executive Committee |
Anand Kataram |
|
Arindam Ray |
|
Lakshmi Thirumal |
|
Neveen Punjaala |
|
Pandu Kadire |
|
Tej Bhatia |
|
Vamshi Konduru |
|
Venkatram Reddy Pakala |
|
Aditi Vazir |
Honorary Committee |
Gopichand Bhaskaruni |
|
Ramani Raghunath |
|
Sujata Subudhi |
BOT Chair |
Yatish Jakatimath |
Board of Trustees |
Anupama Yeluru |
|
Aparna Vohra |
|
Gowdhaman Rajan |
|
Srinivas Papineni |
Team of Executive Committee - (2019) |
President |
Mohan Menon |
Vice President |
Usha Avula |
Secretary |
Santanu Das |
Treasurer |
Vidhya Farook |
Executive Committee |
Dharani Arumugam |
|
Ishaaq Siddiqui |
|
Jayanta Das |
|
Rajaguru Paramasamy |
|
Ravi Thinnati |
|
Archana Singh |
|
Kalaichelvi Asokan |
|
Lakshmi Thirumal |
|
Shashi Rekha |
Honorary Committee |
Amit Singalwar |
|
Dipak Mehta |
|
Pandu Kadire |
|
Pavan Gosai |
|
Shamim Abdul |
|
Sundar Kothandaraman |
|
Ramani Raghunath |
|
Sumitha Mudhaliyar |
BOT Chair |
Anupama Yeluru |
Board of Trustees |
Aparna Vohra |
|
Gary Patel |
|
Gowdhaman Rajan |
|
Srinivas Papineni |
|
Yatish Jakatimath |
Team of Executive Committee - (2018) |
President |
Mr. Gowdhaman Rajan |
Vice President |
Mr. Mohan Menon |
Secretary |
Mrs. Usha Avula |
Treasurer |
Mrs. Vidya Farook |
Executive Members |
Mr. Murali Adikeshava |
|
Mr. Santanu Das |
|
Mr. Vinod Menon |
|
Mr. Raju Nair |
|
Mrs. Archana Singh |
|
Mr. Pandu Kadire |
|
Mrs. Aditi Vazir |
|
Mr. Ishaaq Siddiqui |
|
Mr. Jayanta Das |
Honorary Committee |
Mr. Brian Haiti |
|
Mr. Rajeev Suri |
|
Mr. Dipak Mehta |
|
Mr. Raja Pitchaih |
|
Mrs. Kalai Ashokan |
|
Mr. Dharani Arumugam |
|
Mrs. Smitha Mudhaliyar |
Team of Executive Committee - (2017) |
President |
Mr. Bhupendra Hathi |
Vice President |
Mr. Gowdham Rajan |
Secretary |
Mrs. Usha Avula |
Treasurer |
Mrs. Amita Mahajan |
Executive Members |
Mrs. Aditi Vazir |
|
Mrs. Archana Singh |
|
Mr. Vinod Menon |
|
Mrs. Sridevi Papineni |
|
Mrs. Madhu Chadda |
|
Mr. Murali Adikesava |
|
Mr. Mohan Menon |
|
Mr. Raju Nair |
|
Mr. Vinayak Ashtekar |
Honorary Committee |
Mrs. Sumita Mudhaliyar |
|
Mrs. Vidya Farook |
|
Mr. Dipak Mehta |
|
Mr. Pandu Kadire |
|
Mrs. Tasneem Qamari |